Over 30
Division 1 |
South Champs | Needham United | 0 | Salem | 3 | Ipswich |
North Runner-up | Salem | 5 | ||||
North Champs | Ipswich | 5 | Ipswich | 4 (pks) | ||
South Runner-up | Commonwealth F.C. | 2 | ||||
Over 30
Division 2 |
South Champs | Braintree Celtic | 2 | Tewksbury | 1 | Seacoast |
North Runner-up | Tewksbury Blues | 5 | ||||
North Champs | Seacoast FC | 3 | Seacoast | 2 (pks) | ||
South Runner-up | Babson | 2 | ||||
Over 30
Division 3 |
South Champs | Wellesley Black Rhinos | 1 | Windham | 3 | Windham |
North Runner-up | Windham | 1 (pk) | ||||
North Champs | Westford F.C. | 0 | Boston White Eagles | 2 | ||
South Runner-up | Boston White Eagles | 1 | ||||
Over 30
Division 4 |
South Champs | So. Boston Bohemians | 3 | So. Boston Bohemians | 2 | So. Boston Bohemians |
North Runner-up | Woburn Strikers | 1 | ||||
North Champs | Hollis Overlook | 1 | Hudson | 0 | ||
South Runner-up | Hudson | 2 | ||||
Over 30
Division 5 |
South Champs | Westboro Suds | 3 | Westboro Suds | 1 | Westboro Suds |
North Runner-up | Merrimac O-30 | 1 | ||||
North Champs | Andover Green | 1 (pk) | Andover Green | 0 | ||
South Runner-up | Needham Thistles | 1 | ||||
Over 30
Division 6 |
South Champs | Lexington - Ionian | 3 | Lexington - Ionian | 1 | Marshfield United |
North Runner-up | Manchester United | 0 | ||||
North Champs | Reading Stingers | 0 | Marshfield United | 2 | ||
South Runner-up | Marshfield United | 4 | ||||
Masters
Division 1 |
South Champs | Cambridge City | 2 (ot) | Cambridge City | 0 | Stoneham Seniors SC |
North Runner-up | Nashua GSIA | 1 | ||||
North Champs | Stoneham Seniors SC | 6 | Stoneham Seniors SC | 1 | ||
South Runner-up | Acton-Boxboro United | 2 | ||||
Masters
Division 2 |
South Champs | Wayland Warriors | 3 | Wayland Warriors | 1 | Framingham Int'l. |
North Runner-up | Westford Grey Goats | 0 | ||||
North Champs | N. Andover FC | 3 | Framingham Int'l. | 3 | ||
South Runner-up | Framingham Int'l. | 4 | ||||
Masters
Division 3 |
South Champs | Marshfield O-40 | 4 | Marshfield O-40 | 1 (pk) | Marshfield O-40 |
North Runner-up | Pepperell | 0 | ||||
North Champs | Everett Cobras | 1 (ot) | Everett Cobras | 1 | ||
South Runner-up | Stoughton CLC | 0 | ||||
Masters
Division 4 |
South Champs | Hudson Benfica | 4 | Hudson Benfica | 3 | Hudson Benfica |
North Runner-up | Andover Gold | 1 | ||||
North Champs | Peabody Sporting Club | 2 | Peabody Sporting Club | 1 | ||
South Runner-up | Sudbury | 0 | ||||
Masters
Division 5 |
South Champs | Newton FCDA | 5 | Newton FCDA | 4 | Newton FCDA |
North Runner-up | N. Reading Cobras | 1 | ||||
North Champs | Leominster Uruguay | 4 | Leominster Uruguay | 3 | ||
South Runner-up | Dedham | 3 | ||||
Masters
Division 6 |
South Champs | Concord United | 1 | Lowell | 3 | Medway |
North Runner-up | Lowell | 2 | ||||
North Champs | Marblehead | 1 | Medway | 3 (pk) | ||
South Runner-up | Medway | 2 | ||||
Seniors
Division 1 |
South Champs | Woburn Cavaliers | 0 | N. Andover Grand Masters | 0 (pk) | N. Andover Grand Masters |
North Runner-up | N. Andover Grand Masters | 1 (ot) | ||||
North Champs | Nashua Internationals | 0 | Sudbury Silver | 0 | ||
South Runner-up | Sudbury Silver | 1 | ||||
Seniors
Division 2 |
South Champs | Bridgewater Seniors | 0 | Dracut O-50 | 2 | Dracut O-50 |
North Runner-up | Dracut O-50 | 1 | ||||
North Champs | Georgetown | 4 | Georgetown | 0 | ||
South Runner-up | Belmont Old Boys | 2 |