Over 30 Division 1 |
South Champs | Commonwealth F.C. | 6 | Commonwealth F.C. | 0 | Ipswich |
North Runner-up | Salem | 1 | ||||
North Champs | Ipswich | 2 | Ipswich | 1 | ||
South Runner-up | Needham United | 1 | ||||
Over 30 Division 2 |
South Champs | Cambridge City | - | (none -- double forfeit) | - | Deportivo A.C.A. |
North Runner-up | Wakefield Bulldogs | - | ||||
North Champs | Deportivo A.C.A. | 2 | Deportivo A.C.A. | - | ||
South Runner-up | Rockland Rock | 1 | ||||
Over 30 Division 3 |
South Champs | Westwood | 1 | Westwood | 3 | Westwood |
North Runner-up | Londonderry Pacers | 0 | ||||
North Champs | Windham | 4 | Windham | 1 | ||
South Runner-up | Newton Limited | 2 | ||||
Over 30 Division 4 |
South Champs | Irish Village | 5 | Irish Village | 1 | Irish Village |
North Runner-up | Ipswich White | 2 | ||||
North Champs | Peabody Sporting Club | 3 | Peabody Sporting Club | 0 | ||
South Runner-up | Hudson | 0 | ||||
Over 30 Division 5 |
South Champs | Natick United | 6 | Natick United | 1 | Natick United |
North Runner-up | Atletico North Chelmsford | 3 | ||||
North Champs | Merrimac O-30 | 4 | Merrimac O-30 | 0 | ||
South Runner-up | Needham Thistles | 1 | ||||
Over 30 Division 6 |
South Champs | Marshfield United | 8 | Marshfield United | 1 (pks) | Marshfield United |
North Runner-up | Merrimack, NH | 0 | ||||
North Champs | Everett Cobras II | 7 | Everett Cobras II | 1 | ||
South Runner-up | Boston Olympic | 3 | ||||
Masters Division 1 |
South Champs | Cambridge City | 2 (ot) | Cambridge City | 1 | Stoneham Seniors SC |
North Runner-up | Seacoast United S.C. | 1 | ||||
North Champs | Stoneham Seniors SC | 7 | Stoneham Seniors SC | 3 | ||
South Runner-up | Acton-Boxboro United | 0 | ||||
Masters Division 2 |
South Champs | Marshfield O-40 | 4 | Marshfield O-40 | - | (ppd) |
North Runner-up | Danvers Masters | 1 | ||||
North Champs | Westford Grey Goats | 0 | Newton United Masters | - | ||
South Runner-up | Newton United Masters | 2 | ||||
Masters Division 3 |
South Champs | Hudson Benfica | 7 | Hudson Benfica | 5 | Hudson Benfica |
North Runner-up | Saugus United | 0 | ||||
North Champs | Peabody Sporting Club | 1 | Easton Masters | 3 | ||
South Runner-up | Easton Masters | 2 | ||||
Masters Division 4 |
South Champs | Newton FCDA | 4 | Newton FCDA | 2 | Leominster Uruguay |
North Runner-up | Andover Gold | 3 | ||||
North Champs | Leominster Uruguay | 3 | Leominster Uruguay | 2 (pks) | ||
South Runner-up | Belmont Kickers | 2 | ||||
Masters Division 5 |
South Champs | Dedham | 3 | Dedham | 3 | Dedham |
North Runner-up | Marblehead | 2 | ||||
North Champs | Groton-Dunstable | 4 | Groton-Dunstable | 1 | ||
South Runner-up | Hopkinton Masters | 3 | ||||
Masters Division 6 |
South Champs | Hopkinton Raiders | forfeit | Hopkinton Raiders | 2 | Lowell |
North Runner-up | Windham | |||||
North Champs | Lowell | 5 | Lowell | 3 | ||
South Runner-up | Sudbury Blast | 2 | ||||
Seniors Division 1 |
South Champs | Woburn Cavaliers | 3 | North Andover Grand Masters | 1 |
Sudbury Silver |
North Runner-up | North Andover Grand Masters | 5 | ||||
North Champs | Nashua Internationals | 3 | Sudbury Silver | 4 |
||
South Runner-up | Sudbury Silver | 4 | ||||
Seniors Division 2 |
South Champs | Belmont Old Boys | 0 | Dracut O-50 | 0 | Medford Seniors |
North Runner-up | Dracut O-50 | 1 | ||||
North Champs | Peabody Gold | 1 | Medford Seniors | 5 | ||
South Runner-up | Medford Seniors | 3 |
All information, including venues and times, is subject to change without
notice. All data herein should be confirmed with the team manager and/or division
director. Please send any corrections to the appropriate division director
or the webmaster