Over 30 Division 1
|
South Champs
|
MPS Over
30
|
5
|
MPS Over
30
|
2
|
MPS
Over 30
|
North Runner-up
|
Seacoast
FC
|
1
|
North Champs
|
Ipswich
|
1
|
Braintree
Celtic
|
1
|
South Runner-up
|
Braintree
Celtic
|
3
|
Over 30 Division 2
|
South Champs
|
Boston
White Eagles
|
4
|
Boston
White Eagles
|
0
|
Salem SF Vikings
|
North Runner-up
|
Andover
United
|
0
|
North Champs
|
Salem SF
Vikings
|
2
|
Salem SF
Vikings
|
1
|
South Runner-up
|
Southborough
United
|
1
|
Over 30 Division 3
|
South Champs
|
Delta
Service B.U.
|
4
|
Delta
Service B.U.
|
2
|
P.A.C. Lowell
(pks
4-3)
|
North Runner-up
|
Hudson
|
1
|
North Champs
|
P.A.C.
Lowell
|
3
|
P.A.C.
Lowell
|
2
|
South Runner-up
|
Kel Kau
|
2
|
Over 30 Division 4
|
South Champs
|
Natick FC
|
4
|
Natick
FC
|
0
|
Needham
United
|
North Runner-up
|
Somerville
FC
|
3
|
North Champs
|
AP
Bulldogs
|
1
|
Needham
United
|
2
|
South Runner-up
|
Needham
United
|
2
|
Over 30 Division 5
|
South Champs
|
New
England International
|
3
|
New
England International
|
2
|
New
England International (pks 3-0)
|
North Runner-up
|
Cantona
|
1
|
North Champs
|
Burlington
Wanderers
|
2
|
Peru Sport
|
2
|
South Runner-up
|
Peru Sport
|
4
|
Masters Division 1
|
South Champs
|
Concord
United Masters
|
1
|
Marblehead
(PKS: 9-8
after10 rounds)
|
1
|
Marblehead
PKS 5-4
|
North Runner-up
|
Marblehead
|
1
|
North Champs
|
Belmont
Kickers
|
1
|
Belmont
Kickers
|
1
|
South Runner-up
|
Acton-Boxboro
United II
|
0
|
Masters Division 2
|
North
|
Hollis
|
2
|
MPS Newton
Over40
|
1
|
MPS
Newton
PKS 3-2
|
|
MPS Newton
Over40
|
3
|
|
Framingham
|
0
|
Hudson
Benfica
|
1
|
|
Hudson
Benfica
|
1
|
Masters Division 3
|
|
Northshore
United Soccer Club
|
0
|
Crafty
Veterans
|
1
|
Canarinho F.C. O40
|
|
Crafty
Veterans
|
4
|
|
Canarinho
F.C. O40
|
4
|
Canarinho
F.C. O40
|
2
|
|
Boston
White Eagles
|
3
|
Masters Division 4
|
|
Newton
Brigada
|
5
|
Newton
Brigada
|
5
|
Newton
Brigada
|
|
P.A.C.
Lowell
|
0
|
|
Westford
FC
|
4
|
Westford
FC
|
3
|
|
Sherborn Masters
|
1
|
Masters Division 5
|
|
Kel Kau
Masters
|
6
|
Kel
Kau Masters
|
4
|
Kel
Kau Masters
|
|
Medford
Atomic
|
1
|
|
Wayland
United FC
|
4
|
Wayland
United FC
|
0
|
|
Andover
United
|
2
|
Masters Division 6
|
|
BRAUSA
|
4
|
BRAUSA
|
4
|
BRAUSA
|
|
Harvard
Blues FC
|
1
|
|
Pepperell
United
|
0
|
Los Inkas
Sport Club
|
2
|
|
Los Inkas
Sport Club
|
1
|
Seniors Division 1
|
South Champs
|
Canton
|
3
|
Canton
|
0
|
Canton
(pks)
|
North Runner-up
|
North
Andover Grand Masters
|
0
|
North Champs
|
Stoneham
Spartans Over 50
|
6
|
Stoneham
Spartans Over 50
|
0
|
South Runner-up
|
Mariner
United Seniors
|
1
|
Seniors Division 2
|
South Champs
|
Jacques
Paoli F.C. NEWTON
|
1
|
Jacques
Paoli F.C. NEWTON
|
0
|
Jacques Paoli F.C. NEWTON
(PKS
4-3)
|
North Runner-up
|
NS
Internationals II
|
0
|
North Champs
|
Nashua
Internationals
|
3
|
Nashua
Internationals
|
0
|
South Runner-up
|
South
Shore Seniors
|
2
|
Seniors Division 3
|
South Champs
|
Dover-Sherborn
Silverbacks
|
4
|
North
Shore Spartans (PKS)
|
1
|
Wayland Wahoo II
(PKS
3-1)
|
North Runner-up
|
North
Shore Spartans
|
4
|
North Champs
|
Saugus
F.C.
|
1
|
Wayland
Wahoo II
|
1
|
South Runner-up
|
Wayland
Wahoo II
|
3
|
Seniors Division 4
|
South Champs
|
Wayland
Spirit
|
5
|
Wayland
Spirit
|
0
|
Nashua
Absolute II
|
North Runner-up
|
North
Shore Raiders
|
0
|
North Champs
|
Nashua
Absolute II
|
2
|
Nashua
Absolute II (PKS 5-3)
|
2
|
South Runner-up
|
Wayland
Wizards
|
2
|
Veterans Division 1
|
South Champs
|
Raynham
Veterans
|
7
|
Raynham
Veterans
|
1
|
Nashua
|
North Runner-up
|
Amesbury
Veterans
|
0
|
North Champs
|
Nashua
|
5
|
Nashua
|
2
|
South Runner-up
|
Lexington
Bald Eagles
|
1
|